Indicative Forex Exchange

  COUNTRY CURRENCY CODE BUYING SELLING
IndiaIndiaINR0.047540.04909
EuropeEuropeEUR4.04984.1421
SwitzerlandSwitzerlandCHF3.91473.9813
JapanJapanJPY0.031530.03211
United StatesUnited StatesUSD3.6553.6850
KuwaitKuwaitKWD12.076512.1727
United KingdomUnited KingdomGBP4.87144.9902
QatarQatarQAR0.99741.0201
Saudi ArabiaSaudi ArabiaSAR0.96810.9898
SingaporeSingaporeSGD2.68992.7392

Last updated on the يناير 28, 2022

For further details, contact our Foreign Exchange Department – Tel : 2128950 | 2081504/05 | 2083891/93


X
We use cookies (and similar tools) to enhance your experience on our website. To learn more on our cookie policy, please click here. By continuing to browse this website, you consent to our use of cookies.