Indicative Forex Exchange

  COUNTRY CURRENCY CODE BUYING SELLING
IndiaIndiaINR0.048060.04961
EuropeEuropeEUR4.12114.2148
SwitzerlandSwitzerlandCHF3.97764.0452
JapanJapanJPY0.031790.03238
United StatesUnited StatesUSD3.6553.6850
KuwaitKuwaitKWD12.102512.1989
United KingdomUnited KingdomGBP4.95125.0716
QatarQatarQAR0.99741.0201
Saudi ArabiaSaudi ArabiaSAR0.96820.9900
SingaporeSingaporeSGD2.70142.7510

Last updated on the जनवरी 20, 2022

For further details, contact our Foreign Exchange Department – Tel : 2128950 | 2081504/05 | 2083891/93


X
We use cookies (and similar tools) to enhance your experience on our website. To learn more on our cookie policy, please click here. By continuing to browse this website, you consent to our use of cookies.