Indicative Forex Exchange

Indicative Forex Exchange

  COUNTRY CURRENCY CODE BUYING SELLING
IndiaIndiaINR0.037710.03896
EuropeEuropeEUR4.06284.1761
SwitzerlandSwitzerlandCHF4.42504.5455
JapanJapanJPY0.023190.02370
United StatesUnited StatesUSD3.65503.6850
KuwaitKuwaitKWD11.893411.9623
United KingdomUnited KingdomGBP4.83905.0028
QatarQatarQAR0.98891.0249
Saudi ArabiaSaudi ArabiaSAR0.96560.9899
SingaporeSingaporeSGD2.82832.9220

Last updated on the October 23, 2026

For further details, contact our Foreign Exchange Department – Tel : 2128950 | 2081504/05 | 2083891/93


X
We use cookies (and similar tools) to enhance your experience on our website. To learn more on our cookie policy, Privacy Policy and Terms & Conditions please click here. By continuing to browse this website, you consent to our use of cookies and agree to the Privacy Policy and Terms & Conditions.