Indicative Forex Exchange

  COUNTRY CURRENCY CODE BUYING SELLING
IndiaIndiaINR0.045160.04671
EuropeEuropeEUR3.78693.8742
SwitzerlandSwitzerlandCHF3.79503.8610
JapanJapanJPY0.026910.02742
United StatesUnited StatesUSD3.65503.6850
KuwaitKuwaitKWD11.931412.0105
United KingdomUnited KingdomGBP4.40134.4822
QatarQatarQAR0.99181.0142
Saudi ArabiaSaudi ArabiaSAR0.96790.9897
SingaporeSingaporeSGD2.60652.6539

Last updated on the July 02, 2022

For further details, contact our Foreign Exchange Department – Tel : 2128950 | 2081504/05 | 2083891/93


X
We use cookies (and similar tools) to enhance your experience on our website. To learn more on our cookie policy, please click here. By continuing to browse this website, you consent to our use of cookies.