Indicative Forex Exchange

Indicative Forex Exchange

  COUNTRY CURRENCY CODE BUYING SELLING
IndiaIndiaINR0.043640.04527
EuropeEuropeEUR3.76043.8479
SwitzerlandSwitzerlandCHF3.82413.8910
JapanJapanJPY0.026250.02675
United StatesUnited StatesUSD3.65503.6850
KuwaitKuwaitKWD11.898011.9793
United KingdomUnited KingdomGBP4.36164.4419
QatarQatarQAR0.99041.0151
Saudi ArabiaSaudi ArabiaSAR0.96640.9882
SingaporeSingaporeSGD2.65412.7027

Last updated on the November 30, 2022

For further details, contact our Foreign Exchange Department – Tel : 2128950 | 2081504/05 | 2083891/93


X
We use cookies (and similar tools) to enhance your experience on our website. To learn more on our cookie policy, please click here. By continuing to browse this website, you consent to our use of cookies.